Tin Tức Bình Luận Bóng Đá

Share:

*
3 - 0
*
1 - 0 DAC 1904 Dunajska Stredomain authority Pogon Szczecin 0 - 0 Osijek Ujpest 2 - 1 FC Vaduz Valur 0 - 3 Bodoe/Glimt FH Hafnarfjordur 0 - 2 Rosenborg Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 2 CS Fola Esch Copa Libertadores, Hôm ni - 23/07 Internacional 0 - 0 Olimpia Internacional 0 - 0 Olimpia Copa Sudamericamãng cầu, Hôm nay - 23/07 Independiente 1 - 1 Santos FC Independiente 1 - 1 Santos FC Internacional 07:30 Olimpia Club Atletiteo Penarol 0 - 1 Nacional Rosario Central 1 - 0 Deportivo Tachira Club Atletiteo Penarol 0 - 1 Nacional Rosario Central 1 - 0 Deportivo Tachira Hạng độc nhất Brazil, Hôm ni - 23/07 Corititía 1 - 1 CRB Avai FC 1 - 0 Operario Ferroviario Hạng độc nhất Áo, Hôm ni - 23/07 Amstetten 23:30 Floridsdorfer AC Austria Wien (A) 23:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Juniors OOe 23:30 SV Lafnitz Kapfenberger SV 23:30 FC Liefering SV Horn 23:30 Vorwaerts Steyr VĐQG Belarus, Hôm ni - 23/07 Sputnik Rechitsa 21:00 Gomel Hạng tuyệt nhất Chile, Hôm nay - 23/07 San Luis 1 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion VĐQG Bulgaria, Hôm nay - 23/07 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia năm ngoái 22:45 Cherno More Varna Hạng nhất Séc, Hôm nay - 23/07 FK MAS Taborsko 23:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno Vysocimãng cầu Jihlava 23:00 FK Varnsdorf Hạng độc nhất Đan Mạch, Hôm nay - 23/07 Fredericia 23:30 Hobro Hạng độc nhất Icel&, Hôm ni - 23/07 Fjoelnir 3 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik Giao hữu, Hôm ni - 23/07 Sporting Gijon 7 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial Sevilla 1 - 0 Las Palmas 1. FC Moenchengladbach 2 - 1 VFR Krefeld-Fischeln Villarreal 2 - 2 Lyon Stamford AFC 1 - 3 Kettering Town FC Albion Sports 0 - 4 Farsley Celtic AFC Daisy Hill FC 3 - 4 Prestwich Heys A.F.C. Yate Town 1 - 1 Slimbridge AFC Benfica 1 - 0 Lille Atletiteo Sanluqueno CF 16:00 Celta Vigo Polkowice 16:00 Odra Opole Freiburg 19:00 Leverkusen Norwich City 19:30 Huddersfield FC Groninren 20:00 FC Volendam Rodomain authority JC Kerkrade 20:00 RKC Waalwijk FC Groningene 20:30 SC Heerenveen Stuttgart 21:15 Arminia Bielefeld LKS Lodz 22:00 Znicz Pruszkow PAEEK 22:00 Onisilos Sotira Ternamãng cầu 22:00 Grosseto Union Berlin 22:00 Dynamo Kyiv Atalanta 22:00 Modena Arka Gdynia 22:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv RB Leipzig 23:00 Montpellier Sparta Rotterdam 23:00 NAC Bredomain authority FC Dordrecht 23:00 Almere City FC Mainz 23:15 Liverpool Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 23:30 SV Stripfing Triestimãng cầu 23:30 Lazio Champions League, Hôm qua - 22/07Olympic soccer nam giới, Hôm qua - 22/07Đài Loan Trung Quốc Super League, Hôm qua - 22/07Europage authority Conference League, Hôm qua - 22/07Copa Libertadores, Hôm qua - 22/07Europa Conference League, Hôm qua - 22/07Copa Sudamericana, Hôm qua - 22/07VĐQG Brazil, Hôm qua - 22/07Hạng tuyệt nhất Brazil, Hôm qua - 22/07VĐQG Na Uy, Hôm qua - 22/07VĐQG Canada, Hôm qua - 22/07Hạng độc nhất vô nhị Chile, Hôm qua - 22/07Giao hữu, Hôm qua - 22/07
Malmoe FF 2 - 1 HJK
Mura 0 - 0 Ludogorets
Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 Young Boys
Olympiacos 1 - 0 FK Neftđưa ra
PSV 5 - 1 Galatasaray
Legia Warszawa 2 - 1 Flora Tallinn
Egypt U23 0 - 0 Spain U23
Mexiteo U23 4 - 1 France U23
New Zeal& U23 1 - 0 South Korea U23
Ivory Coast U23 2 - 1 Saudi Arabia U23
Argentina U23 0 - 2 Australia U23
nhật bản U23 1 - 0 South Africa U23
Honduras U23 0 - 1 Romania U23
Brazil U23 4 - 2 Germany U23
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 - 3 Shangnhì Shenhua
Changchun Yatai 2 - 0 Beijing Guoan
Shanghai Port 1 - 0 Hebei
Dalian Pro 1 - 1 Wuhan
Malmoe FF 00:00 HJK
Mura 01:00 Ludogorets
Cukaricki 0 - 0 Sumqayit
Slovan Bratislava 01:30 Young Boys
Olympiacos 02:00 FK Neftbỏ ra
PSV 02:00 Galatasaray
Barcelomãng cầu SC 3 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
Palmeiras 1 - 0 Universidad Catolica
Barcelona SC 3 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
Palmeiras 1 - 0 Universidad Catolica
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 River Plate
Flamengo 4 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 River Plate
Flamengo 4 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Ararat 2 - 4 Slask Wroclaw
Astana 2 - 0 Aris
FK Panevezys 0 - 1 Vojvodina
Molde 3 - 0 Servette
Olimpija Ljubljamãng cầu 1 - 0 Birkirkara
PFC Sobỏ ra 3 - 0 Keshla
Qarabag 0 - 0 FC Ashdod
RFS 3 - 0 Puskas FC Academy
Austria Wien 1 - 1 Breidablik
KuPS 2 - 2 Vorskla
Dinamo Tbiliđê mê 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
Dudelange 0 - 1 Bohemian FC
Elfsborg 4 - 0 FC Milsangươi Orhei
Hammarby 3 - 1 Maribor
Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Barcelomãng cầu SC 05:15 Velez Sarsfield
Palmeiras 05:15 Universidad Catolica
Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Argentinos Juniors 07:30 River Plate
Flamengo 07:30 Defensa y Justicia
Bragantino 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle
Libertad 0 - 1 Atletico Junior
Bragantino 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle
Libertad 0 - 1 Atletico Junior
Cuiabố 2 - 1 Atletiteo GO
Vila Nova 0 - 1 Brusque
CS Alagoano 2 - 2 Vasteo domain authority Gama
Nautico 2 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
Sandefjord 1 - 1 FK Haugesund
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Mjoendalen
Stabaek 2 - 3 Lillestroem
Stroemsgodphối 3 - 0 Odds Ballklubb
FC Edmonton 1 - 0 HFX Wanderers FC
Deportes Santa Cruz 2 - 0 Magallanes
Coquimbo Univì 1 - 1 Rangers
CD Arturo Fernandez Vial 1 - 0 Deportes Temuco
Deportes Copiapo 1 - 0 Union San Felipe
Augsburg 1 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
Barcelomãng cầu 4 - 0 Gimnastic
Brest 1 - 2 Stade Briochin
Getafe 2 - 1 Rennes
Linense 0 - 2 Cadiz
Las Palmas 1 - 0 Espanyol
Valencia 3 - 0 Atromitos
Real Oviebởi 2 - 0 Rayo Majadahondomain authority
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 - 1 Laval
FC Bocholt 2 - 1 Fortumãng cầu Duesseldorf II
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 - 1 Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
FC Kray 1 - 2 SpVgg Steele 03 09
FC Nottinren 6 - 1 SV Spielberg
Lugo 1 - 0 Ponferradimãng cầu
Racing Santander 2 - 1 SD Amorebieta
VV Una 2 - 0 FC Den Bosch
Triestimãng cầu 0 - 1 Roma
Osasumãng cầu 2 - 1 Huesca
Tavistochồng AFC 0 - 7 Middlesbrough
York City 1 - 1 Sunderlvà
Blackpool 01:00 Rangers
Reading 0 - 3 West Ham
Mallorca 1 - 0 Cartagemãng cầu
Velez CF 0 - 2 Malaga
Ashton United 0 - 2 Stockport County
TSV Meerbusch 2 - 5 Glesch-Paffendorf
Kendal Town 0 - 6 Carlisle United
Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
Matloông xã Town 1 - 3 Chesterfield
CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 2 Alcornhỏ
Corby Town 2 - 1 Barwell FC
Sevenoaks Town 2 - 4 Lewes
Brighouse Town FC 01:30 Bradford City
Brighouse Town 1 - 3 Bradford City
Walsall 0 - 4 Aston Villa
Colchester United 0 - 3 Tottenmê mệt
Gainsborough 2 - 1 Lincoln City
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 01:45 Northampton Town
Cinderford Town 2 - 3 Gloucester City
Staveley MW 4 - 0 Carlton Town
Arbroath 1 - 4 St. Johnstone
SC Braga 1 - 1 Marseille
Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Bandirmaspor
Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 0 Larnaca
Sampdoria 11 - 1 Castiglione
Rad Beograd 0 - 3 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
KSZO Ostrowiec 0 - 0 Hapoel Jerusalem

Bài viết liên quan